FIGC LND , i Calendari della Stagione Sportiva 2014/15

TERZA CATEGORIA – GIR. “A”

.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 14/09/14   !                ! RIT.: 18/01/15   I
I ORE...: 15:30    !   1  GIORNATA  ! ORE....: 14:30   I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I ACQUANEGRA CREMONESE ASD  - ORAT.P.G.FRASSATI A.S.D. I
I AGNADELLO CALCIO 2011     - ORATORIO CASTELLEONE     I
I CALCIO CREMA              - ANNICCHESE CALCIO        I
I CASALE CREMASCO           - PADERNO CALCIO           I
I CASALETTO CEREDANO A.S.D. - SAN CARLO CREMA          I
I MADIGNANESE               - BAGNOLO A.S.D.           I
I ORATORIO CAVA             - SERGNANESE               I
I PIANENGHESE               - RIPALTESE A.S.D.         I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 21/09/14   !                ! RIT.: 25/01/15   I
I ORE...: 15:30    !   2  GIORNATA  ! ORE....: 14:30   I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I AGNADELLO CALCIO 2011     - PIANENGHESE              I
I ANNICCHESE CALCIO         - CASALE CREMASCO          I
I BAGNOLO A.S.D.            - CASALETTO CEREDANO ASD   I
I ORAT. P.G.FRASSATI A.S.D. - RIPALTESE A.S.D.         I
I ORATORIO CASTELLEONE      - CALCIO CREMA             I
I PADERNO CALCIO            - MADIGNANESE              I
I SAN CARLO CREMA           - ORATORIO CAVA            I
I SERGNANESE                - ACQUANEGRA CREMONESE ASD I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 28/09/14   !                ! RIT.:  1/02/15   I
I ORE...: 15:30    !   3  GIORNATA  ! ORE....: 14:30   I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I ACQUANEGRA CREMONESE ASD  - SAN CARLO CREMA          I
I CALCIO CREMA              - AGNADELLO CALCIO 2011    I
I CASALE CREMASCO           - ORATORIO CASTELLEONE     I
I CASALETTO CEREDANO A.S.D. - PADERNO CALCIO           I
I MADIGNANESE               - ANNICCHESE CALCIO        I
I ORATORIO CAVA             - BAGNOLO A.S.D.           I
I PIANENGHESE               - ORAT.P.G.FRASSATI A.S.D. I
I RIPALTESE A.S.D.          - SERGNANESE               I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.:  5/10/14   !                ! RIT.:  8/02/15   I
I ORE...: 15:30    !   4  GIORNATA  ! ORE....: 14:30   I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I AGNADELLO CALCIO 2011     - CASALE CREMASCO          I
I ANNICCHESE CALCIO         - CASALETTO CEREDANO ASD   I
I BAGNOLO A.S.D.            - ACQUANEGRA CREMONESE ASD I
I CALCIO CREMA              - PIANENGHESE              I
I ORATORIO CASTELLEONE      - MADIGNANESE              I
I PADERNO CALCIO            - ORATORIO CAVA            I
I SAN CARLO CREMA           - RIPALTESE A.S.D.         I
I SERGNANESE                - ORAT.P.G.FRASSATI A.S.D. I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 12/10/14   !                ! RIT.: 15/02/15   I
I ORE...: 15:30    !   5  GIORNATA  ! ORE....: 14:30   I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I ACQUANEGRA CREMONESE ASD  - PADERNO CALCIO           I
I CASALE CREMASCO           - CALCIO CREMA             I
I CASALETTO CEREDANO A.S.D. - ORATORIO CASTELLEONE     I
I MADIGNANESE               - AGNADELLO CALCIO 2011    I
I ORAT. P.G.FRASSATI A.S.D. - SAN CARLO CREMA          I
I ORATORIO CAVA             - ANNICCHESE CALCIO        I
I PIANENGHESE               - SERGNANESE               I
I RIPALTESE A.S.D.          - BAGNOLO A.S.D.           I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 19/10/14   !                ! RIT.: 22/02/15   I
I ORE...: 15:30    !  6  GIORNATA   ! ORE....: 14:30   I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I  AGNADELLO CALCIO 2011     - CASALETTO CER. A.S.D.   I
I  ANNICCHESE CALCIO         - ACQUANEGRA CREMONESE ASDI
I  BAGNOLO A.S.D.            - ORAT.P.G.FRASSATI ASD   I
I  CALCIO CREMA              - MADIGNANESE             I
I  CASALE CREMASCO           - PIANENGHESE             I
I  ORATORIO CASTELLEONE      - ORATORIO CAVA           I
I  PADERNO CALCIO            - RIPALTESE A.S.D.        I
I  SAN CARLO CREMA           - SERGNANESE              I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 26/10/14   !                ! RIT.:  1/03/15   I
I ORE...: 14:30    !  7  GIORNATA   ! ORE....: 14:30   I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I  ACQUANEGRA CREMONESE ASD  - ORATORIO CASTELLEONE    I
I  CASALETTO CEREDANO A.S.D. - CALCIO CREMA            I
I  MADIGNANESE               - CASALE CREMASCO         I
I  ORAT. P.G.FRASSATI A.S.D. - PADERNO CALCIO          I
I  ORATORIO CAVA             - AGNADELLO CALCIO 2011   I
I  PIANENGHESE               - SAN CARLO CREMA         I
I  RIPALTESE A.S.D.          - ANNICCHESE CALCIO       I
I  SERGNANESE                - BAGNOLO A.S.D.          I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.:  2/11/14   !                ! RIT.:  8/03/15   I
I ORE...: 14:30    !  8  GIORNATA   ! ORE....: 14:30   I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I  AGNADELLO CALCIO 2011     - ACQUANEGRA CREMONESE ASDI
I  ANNICCHESE CALCIO         - ORAT.P.G.FRASSATI ASD   I
I  BAGNOLO A.S.D.            - SAN CARLO CREMA         I
I  CALCIO CREMA              - ORATORIO CAVA           I
I  CASALE CREMASCO           - CASALETTO CER. A.S.D.   I
I  MADIGNANESE               - PIANENGHESE             I
I  ORATORIO CASTELLEONE      - RIPALTESE A.S.D.        I
I  PADERNO CALCIO            - SERGNANESE              I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.:  9/11/14   !                ! RIT.: 15/03/15   I
I ORE...: 14:30    !  9  GIORNATA   ! ORE....: 14:30   I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I  ACQUANEGRA CREMONESE ASD  - CALCIO CREMA            I
I  CASALETTO CEREDANO A.S.D. - MADIGNANESE             I
I  ORAT. P.G.FRASSATI A.S.D. - ORATORIO CASTELLEONE    I
I  ORATORIO CAVA             - CASALE CREMASCO         I
I  PIANENGHESE               - BAGNOLO A.S.D.          I
I  RIPALTESE A.S.D.          - AGNADELLO CALCIO 2011   I
I  SAN CARLO CREMA           - PADERNO CALCIO          I
I  SERGNANESE                - ANNICCHESE CALCIO       I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 16/11/14   !                ! RIT.: 22/03/15   I
I ORE...: 14:30    ! 10  GIORNATA   ! ORE....: 14:30   I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I  AGNADELLO CALCIO 2011     - ORAT.P.G.FRASSATI ASD   I
I  ANNICCHESE CALCIO         - SAN CARLO CREMA         I
I  CALCIO CREMA              - RIPALTESE A.S.D.        I
I  CASALE CREMASCO           - ACQUANEGRA CREMONESE ASDI
I  CASALETTO CEREDANO A.S.D. - PIANENGHESE             I
I  MADIGNANESE               - ORATORIO CAVA           I
I  ORATORIO CASTELLEONE      - SERGNANESE              I
I  PADERNO CALCIO            - BAGNOLO A.S.D.          I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 23/11/14   !                ! RIT.: 29/03/15   I
I ORE...: 14:30    !  11  GIORNATA  ! ORE....: 15:30   I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I ACQUANEGRA CREMONESE ASD  - MADIGNANESE              I
I BAGNOLO A.S.D.            - ANNICCHESE CALCIO        I
I ORAT. P.G.FRASSATI A.S.D. - CALCIO CREMA             I
I ORATORIO CAVA             - CASALETTO CEREDANO ASD   I
I PIANENGHESE               - PADERNO CALCIO           I
I RIPALTESE A.S.D.          - CASALE CREMASCO          I
I SAN CARLO CREMA           - ORATORIO CASTELLEONE     I
I SERGNANESE                - AGNADELLO CALCIO 2011    I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 30/11/14   !                ! RIT.: 12/04/15   I
I ORE...: 14:30    !  12  GIORNATA  ! ORE....: 15:30   I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I AGNADELLO CALCIO 2011     - SAN CARLO CREMA          I
I ANNICCHESE CALCIO         - PADERNO CALCIO           I
I CALCIO CREMA              - SERGNANESE               I
I CASALE CREMASCO           - ORAT.P.G.FRASSATI A.S.D. I
I CASALETTO CEREDANO A.S.D. - ACQUANEGRA CREMONESE ASD I
I MADIGNANESE               - RIPALTESE A.S.D.         I
I ORATORIO CASTELLEONE      - BAGNOLO A.S.D.           I
I ORATORIO CAVA             - PIANENGHESE              I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.:  7/12/14   !                ! RIT.: 19/04/15   I
I ORE...: 14:30    !  13  GIORNATA  ! ORE....: 15:30   I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I ACQUANEGRA CREMONESE ASD  - ORATORIO CAVA            I
I ANNICCHESE CALCIO         - PIANENGHESE              I
I BAGNOLO A.S.D.            - AGNADELLO CALCIO 2011    I
I ORAT. P.G.FRASSATI A.S.D. - MADIGNANESE              I
I PADERNO CALCIO            - ORATORIO CASTELLEONE     I
I RIPALTESE A.S.D.          - CASALETTO CEREDANO ASD   I
I SAN CARLO CREMA           - CALCIO CREMA             I
I SERGNANESE                - CASALE CREMASCO          I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 14/12/14   !                ! RIT.: 26/04/15   I
I ORE...: 14:30    !  14  GIORNATA  ! ORE....: 15:30   I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I AGNADELLO CALCIO 2011     - PADERNO CALCIO           I
I CALCIO CREMA              - BAGNOLO A.S.D.           I
I CASALE CREMASCO           - SAN CARLO CREMA          I
I CASALETTO CEREDANO A.S.D. - ORAT.P.G.FRASSATI A.S.D. I
I MADIGNANESE               - SERGNANESE               I
I ORATORIO CASTELLEONE      - ANNICCHESE CALCIO        I
I ORATORIO CAVA             - RIPALTESE A.S.D.         I
I PIANENGHESE               - ACQUANEGRA CREMONESE ASD I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 21/12/14   !                ! RIT.:  1/05/15   I
I ORE...: 14:30    !  15  GIORNATA  ! ORE....: 15:30   I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I ANNICCHESE CALCIO         - AGNADELLO CALCIO 2011    I
I BAGNOLO A.S.D.            - CASALE CREMASCO          I
I ORAT. P.G.FRASSATI A.S.D. - ORATORIO CAVA            I
I ORATORIO CASTELLEONE      - PIANENGHESE              I
I PADERNO CALCIO            - CALCIO CREMA             I
I RIPALTESE A.S.D.          - ACQUANEGRA CREMONESE ASD I
I SAN CARLO CREMA           - MADIGNANESE              I
I SERGNANESE                - CASALETTO CEREDANO ASD   I
I------------------------------------------------------I

JUNIORES – GIRONE “A”

.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 13/09/14   !                ! RIT.: 17/01/15   I
I ORE...:          !   1  GIORNATA  ! ORE....:         I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I BAGNOLO A.S.D.            - CHIEVE A.S.D.            I
I CASALETTO CEREDANO A.S.D. - PIANENGHESE              I
I CASTELNUOVO               - SAN PAOLO SONCINO        I
I MONTODINESE A.S.D.        - TRESCORE                 I
I SCANNABUESE A.S.D.        - ROMANENGO                I
I SERGNANESE                - PALAZZO PIGNANO          I
I SPINESE ORATORIO          - ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA  I
I      Riposa............   - ORATORIO CASTELLEONE     I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 20/09/14   !                ! RIT.: 24/01/15   I
I ORE...:          !   2  GIORNATA  ! ORE....:         I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I CHIEVE A.S.D.             - SCANNABUESE A.S.D.       I
I ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA   - ORATORIO CASTELLEONE     I
I PALAZZO PIGNANO           - CASTELNUOVO              I
I PIANENGHESE               - SERGNANESE               I
I ROMANENGO                 - SPINESE ORATORIO         I
I SAN PAOLO SONCINO         - BAGNOLO A.S.D.           I
I TRESCORE                  - CASALETTO CEREDANO ASD   I
I      Riposa............   - MONTODINESE A.S.D.       I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 27/09/14   !                ! RIT.: 31/01/15   I
I ORE...:          !   3  GIORNATA  ! ORE....:         I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I BAGNOLO A.S.D.            - PALAZZO PIGNANO          I
I CASALETTO CEREDANO A.S.D. - MONTODINESE A.S.D.       I
I CASTELNUOVO               - PIANENGHESE              I
I ORATORIO CASTELLEONE      - ROMANENGO                I
I SCANNABUESE A.S.D.        - SAN PAOLO SONCINO        I
I SERGNANESE                - TRESCORE                 I
I SPINESE ORATORIO          - CHIEVE A.S.D.            I
I      Riposa............   - ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA  I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.:  4/10/14   !                ! RIT.:  7/02/15   I
I ORE...:          !   4  GIORNATA  ! ORE....:         I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I CHIEVE A.S.D.             - ORATORIO CASTELLEONE     I
I MONTODINESE A.S.D.        - SERGNANESE               I
I PALAZZO PIGNANO           - SCANNABUESE A.S.D.       I
I PIANENGHESE               - BAGNOLO A.S.D.           I
I ROMANENGO                 - ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA  I
I SAN PAOLO SONCINO         - SPINESE ORATORIO         I
I TRESCORE                  - CASTELNUOVO              I
I      Riposa............   - CASALETTO CEREDANO ASD   I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 11/10/14   !                ! RIT.: 14/02/15   I
I ORE...:          !   5  GIORNATA  ! ORE....:         I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I BAGNOLO A.S.D.            - TRESCORE                 I
I CASTELNUOVO               - MONTODINESE A.S.D.       I
I ORATORIO CASTELLEONE      - SAN PAOLO SONCINO        I
I ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA   - CHIEVE A.S.D.            I
I SCANNABUESE A.S.D.        - PIANENGHESE              I
I SERGNANESE                - CASALETTO CEREDANO ASD   I
I SPINESE ORATORIO          - PALAZZO PIGNANO          I
I      Riposa............   - ROMANENGO                I
.------------------------------------------------------.   
I AND.: 18/10/14   !                ! RIT.: 21/02/15   I   
I ORE...:          !  6  GIORNATA   ! ORE....:         I   
I------------------------------------------------------I   
I  CASALETTO CEREDANO A.S.D. - CASTELNUOVO             I   
I  CHIEVE A.S.D.             - ROMANENGO               I   
I  MONTODINESE A.S.D.        - BAGNOLO A.S.D.          I   
I  PALAZZO PIGNANO           - ORATORIO CASTELLEONE    I   
I  PIANENGHESE               - SPINESE ORATORIO        I   
I  SAN PAOLO SONCINO         - ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA I   
I  TRESCORE                  - SCANNABUESE A.S.D.      I   
I       Riposa............   - SERGNANESE              I   
.------------------------------------------------------.   
I AND.: 25/10/14   !                ! RIT.: 28/02/15   I   
I ORE...:          !  7  GIORNATA   ! ORE....:         I   
I------------------------------------------------------I   
I  BAGNOLO A.S.D.            - CASALETTO CER. A.S.D.   I   
I  CASTELNUOVO               - SERGNANESE              I   
I  ORATORIO CASTELLEONE      - PIANENGHESE             I   
I  ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA   - PALAZZO PIGNANO         I   
I  ROMANENGO                 - SAN PAOLO SONCINO       I   
I  SCANNABUESE A.S.D.        - MONTODINESE A.S.D.      I   
I  SPINESE ORATORIO          - TRESCORE                I   
I       Riposa............   - CHIEVE A.S.D.           I   
.------------------------------------------------------.   
I AND.:  1/11/14   !                ! RIT.:  7/03/15   I   
I ORE...:          !  8  GIORNATA   ! ORE....:         I   
I------------------------------------------------------I   
I  CASALETTO CEREDANO A.S.D. - SCANNABUESE A.S.D.      I   
I  MONTODINESE A.S.D.        - SPINESE ORATORIO        I   
I  PALAZZO PIGNANO           - ROMANENGO               I   
I  PIANENGHESE               - ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA I   
I  SAN PAOLO SONCINO         - CHIEVE A.S.D.           I   
I  SERGNANESE                - BAGNOLO A.S.D.          I   
I  TRESCORE                  - ORATORIO CASTELLEONE    I   
I       Riposa............   - CASTELNUOVO             I   
.------------------------------------------------------.   
I AND.:  8/11/14   !                ! RIT.: 14/03/15   I   
I ORE...:          !  9  GIORNATA   ! ORE....:         I   
I------------------------------------------------------I   
I  BAGNOLO A.S.D.            - CASTELNUOVO             I   
I  CHIEVE A.S.D.             - PALAZZO PIGNANO         I   
I  ORATORIO CASTELLEONE      - MONTODINESE A.S.D.      I   
I  ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA   - TRESCORE                I   
I  ROMANENGO                 - PIANENGHESE             I   
I  SCANNABUESE A.S.D.        - SERGNANESE              I   
I  SPINESE ORATORIO          - CASALETTO CER. A.S.D.   I   
I       Riposa............   - SAN PAOLO SONCINO       I   
.------------------------------------------------------.   
I AND.: 15/11/14   !                ! RIT.: 21/03/15   I   
I ORE...:          ! 10  GIORNATA   ! ORE....:         I   
I------------------------------------------------------I   
I  CASALETTO CEREDANO A.S.D. - ORATORIO CASTELLEONE    I   
I  CASTELNUOVO               - SCANNABUESE A.S.D.      I   
I  MONTODINESE A.S.D.        - ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA I   
I  PALAZZO PIGNANO           - SAN PAOLO SONCINO       I   
I  PIANENGHESE               - CHIEVE A.S.D.           I   
I  SERGNANESE                - SPINESE ORATORIO        I   
I  TRESCORE                  - ROMANENGO               I   
I       Riposa............   - BAGNOLO A.S.D.          I   
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 22/11/14   !                ! RIT.: 28/03/15   I
I ORE...:          !  11  GIORNATA  ! ORE....:         I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I CHIEVE A.S.D.             - TRESCORE                 I
I ORATORIO CASTELLEONE      - SERGNANESE               I
I ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA   - CASALETTO CEREDANO ASD   I
I ROMANENGO                 - MONTODINESE A.S.D.       I
I SAN PAOLO SONCINO         - PIANENGHESE              I
I SCANNABUESE A.S.D.        - BAGNOLO A.S.D.           I
I SPINESE ORATORIO          - CASTELNUOVO              I
I      Riposa............   - PALAZZO PIGNANO          I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 29/11/14   !                ! RIT.: 11/04/15   I
I ORE...:          !  12  GIORNATA  ! ORE....:         I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I BAGNOLO A.S.D.            - SPINESE ORATORIO         I
I CASALETTO CEREDANO A.S.D. - ROMANENGO                I
I CASTELNUOVO               - ORATORIO CASTELLEONE     I
I MONTODINESE A.S.D.        - CHIEVE A.S.D.            I
I PIANENGHESE               - PALAZZO PIGNANO          I
I SERGNANESE                - ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA  I
I TRESCORE                  - SAN PAOLO SONCINO        I
I      Riposa............   - SCANNABUESE A.S.D.       I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.:  6/12/14   !                ! RIT.: 18/04/15   I
I ORE...:          !  13  GIORNATA  ! ORE....:         I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I CHIEVE A.S.D.             - CASALETTO CEREDANO ASD   I
I ORATORIO CASTELLEONE      - BAGNOLO A.S.D.           I
I ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA   - CASTELNUOVO              I
I PALAZZO PIGNANO           - TRESCORE                 I
I ROMANENGO                 - SERGNANESE               I
I SAN PAOLO SONCINO         - MONTODINESE A.S.D.       I
I SPINESE ORATORIO          - SCANNABUESE A.S.D.       I
I      Riposa............   - PIANENGHESE              I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 13/12/14   !                ! RIT.: 25/04/15   I
I ORE...:          !  14  GIORNATA  ! ORE....:         I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I BAGNOLO A.S.D.            - ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA  I
I CASALETTO CEREDANO A.S.D. - SAN PAOLO SONCINO        I
I CASTELNUOVO               - ROMANENGO                I
I MONTODINESE A.S.D.        - PALAZZO PIGNANO          I
I SCANNABUESE A.S.D.        - ORATORIO CASTELLEONE     I
I SERGNANESE                - CHIEVE A.S.D.            I
I TRESCORE                  - PIANENGHESE              I
I      Riposa............   - SPINESE ORATORIO         I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 20/12/14   !                ! RIT.:  2/05/15   I
I ORE...:          !  15  GIORNATA  ! ORE....:         I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I CHIEVE A.S.D.             - CASTELNUOVO              I
I ORATORIO CASTELLEONE      - SPINESE ORATORIO         I
I ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA   - SCANNABUESE A.S.D.       I
I PALAZZO PIGNANO           - CASALETTO CEREDANO ASD   I
I PIANENGHESE               - MONTODINESE A.S.D.       I
I ROMANENGO                 - BAGNOLO A.S.D.           I
I SAN PAOLO SONCINO         - SERGNANESE               I
I      Riposa............   - TRESCORE                 I
I------------------------------------------------------I

ALLIEVI – GIRONE “B”

.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 14/09/14   !                ! RIT.:  2/11/14   I
I ORE...:          !   1  GIORNATA  ! ORE....:         I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I CASTELNUOVO               - RIPALTESE A.S.D.         I
I LUISIANA                  - ATALANTINA               I
I SERGNANESE                - SAN PAOLO SONCINO        I
I      Riposa............   - SAN CARLO CREMA          I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 21/09/14   !                ! RIT.:  9/11/14   I
I ORE...:          !   2  GIORNATA  ! ORE....:         I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I ATALANTINA                - SERGNANESE               I
I RIPALTESE A.S.D.          - SAN CARLO CREMA          I
I SAN PAOLO SONCINO         - CASTELNUOVO              I
I      Riposa............   - LUISIANA                 I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 28/09/14   !                ! RIT.: 16/11/14   I
I ORE...:          !   3  GIORNATA  ! ORE....:         I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I CASTELNUOVO               - ATALANTINA               I
I SAN CARLO CREMA           - SAN PAOLO SONCINO        I
I SERGNANESE                - LUISIANA                 I
I      Riposa............   - RIPALTESE A.S.D.         I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.:  5/10/14   !                ! RIT.: 23/11/14   I
I ORE...:          !   4  GIORNATA  ! ORE....:         I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I ATALANTINA                - SAN CARLO CREMA          I
I LUISIANA                  - CASTELNUOVO              I
I SAN PAOLO SONCINO         - RIPALTESE A.S.D.         I
I      Riposa............   - SERGNANESE               I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 12/10/14   !                ! RIT.: 30/11/14   I
I ORE...:          !  5  GIORNATA   ! ORE....:         I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I  CASTELNUOVO               - SERGNANESE              I
I  RIPALTESE A.S.D.          - ATALANTINA              I
I  SAN CARLO CREMA           - LUISIANA                I
I       Riposa............   - SAN PAOLO SONCINO       I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 19/10/14   !                ! RIT.:  7/12/14   I
I ORE...:          !  6  GIORNATA   ! ORE....:         I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I  ATALANTINA                - SAN PAOLO SONCINO       I
I  LUISIANA                  - RIPALTESE A.S.D.        I
I  SERGNANESE                - SAN CARLO CREMA         I
I       Riposa............   - CASTELNUOVO             I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 26/10/14   !                ! RIT.: 14/12/14   I
I ORE...:          !  7  GIORNATA   ! ORE....:         I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I  RIPALTESE A.S.D.          - SERGNANESE              I
I  SAN CARLO CREMA           - CASTELNUOVO             I
I  SAN PAOLO SONCINO         - LUISIANA                I
I       Riposa............   - ATALANTINA              I
.------------------------------------------------------.

GIOVANISSIMI – GIRONE “B”

.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 14/09/14   !                ! RIT.:  2/11/14   I
I ORE...:          !   1  GIORNATA  ! ORE....:         I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I CREMA 1908 A.S.D. sq.B    - LUISIANA                 I
I OFFANENGHESE A.S.D.       - OORATORIO ROMANENGO ASD  I
I PIANENGHESE               - CASALE CREMASCO          I
I SAN PAOLO SONCINO         - SERGNANESE               I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 21/09/14   !                ! RIT.:  9/11/14   I
I ORE...:          !   2  GIORNATA  ! ORE....:         I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I CASALE CREMASCO           - OFFANENGHESE A.S.D.      I
I LUISIANA                  - PIANENGHESE              I
I ORATORIO ROMANENGO A.S.D. - SAN PAOLO SONCINO        I
I SERGNANESE                - CREMA 1908 A.S.D. sq.B   I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 28/09/14   !                ! RIT.: 16/11/14   I
I ORE...:          !   3  GIORNATA  ! ORE....:         I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I CREMA 1908 A.S.D. sq.B    - ORATORIO ROMANENGO ASD   I
I LUISIANA                  - CASALE CREMASCO          I
I PIANENGHESE               - SERGNANESE               I
I SAN PAOLO SONCINO         - OFFANENGHESE A.S.D.      I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.:  5/10/14   !                ! RIT.: 23/11/14   I
I ORE...:          !   4  GIORNATA  ! ORE....:         I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I CASALE CREMASCO           - SAN PAOLO SONCINO        I
I OFFANENGHESE A.S.D.       - CREMA 1908 A.S.D. sq.B   I
I ORATORIO ROMANENGO A.S.D. - PIANENGHESE              I
I SERGNANESE                - LUISIANA                 I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 12/10/14   !                ! RIT.: 30/11/14   I
I ORE...:          !  5  GIORNATA   ! ORE....:         I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I  CREMA 1908 A.S.D. sq.B    - SAN PAOLO SONCINO       I
I  LUISIANA                  - ORATORIO ROMANENGO ASD  I
I  PIANENGHESE               - OFFANENGHESE A.S.D.     I
I  SERGNANESE                - CASALE CREMASCO         I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 19/10/14   !                ! RIT.:  7/12/14   I
I ORE...:          !  6  GIORNATA   ! ORE....:         I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I  CREMA 1908 A.S.D. sq.B    - CASALE CREMASCO         I
I  OFFANENGHESE A.S.D.       - LUISIANA                I
I  ORATORIO ROMANENGO A.S.D. - SERGNANESE              I
I  SAN PAOLO SONCINO         - PIANENGHESE             I
.------------------------------------------------------.
I AND.: 26/10/14   !                ! RIT.: 14/12/14   I
I ORE...:          !  7  GIORNATA   ! ORE....:         I
I------------------------------------------------------I
I  CASALE CREMASCO           - ORATORIO ROMANENGO ASD  I
I  LUISIANA                  - SAN PAOLO SONCINO       I
I  PIANENGHESE               - CREMA 1908 A.S.D. sq.B  I
I  SERGNANESE                - OFFANENGHESE A.S.D.     I
.------------------------------------------------------.

ESORDIENTI 2002– GIRONE “B”

.--------------------------------------------------------------.      
I ANDATA:  4/10/14 !                       ! RITORNO:  7/02/15 I      
I ORE...:          !   1  G I O R N A T A  ! ORE....:          I      
I--------------------------------------------------------------I      
I CASALE CREMASCO              -  ATALANTINA                   I      
I CASTELNUOVO                  -  SAN PAOLO SONCINO            I      
I LUISIANA             sq.B    -  PIANENGHESE                  I      
I ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA      -  ALBACREMA                    I      
I PERGOLETTESE 1932 S.R.L.     -  ORATORIO ROMANENGO A.S.D.    I      
I STANDARD                     -  OFFANENGHESE A.S.D.          I      
I      Riposa................  -  SERGNANESE                   I      
.--------------------------------------------------------------.      
I ANDATA: 11/10/14 !                       ! RITORNO: 14/02/15 I      
I ORE...:          !   2  G I O R N A T A  ! ORE....:          I      
I--------------------------------------------------------------I      
I ALBACREMA                    -  SERGNANESE                   I      
I ATALANTINA                   -  LUISIANA             sq.B    I      
I OFFANENGHESE A.S.D.          -  ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA      I      
I ORATORIO ROMANENGO A.S.D.    -  CASTELNUOVO                  I      
I PIANENGHESE                  -  PERGOLETTESE 1932 S.R.L.     I      
I SAN PAOLO SONCINO            -  STANDARD                     I      
I      Riposa................  -  CASALE CREMASCO              I      
.--------------------------------------------------------------.      
I ANDATA: 18/10/14 !                       ! RITORNO: 21/02/15 I      
I ORE...:          !   3  G I O R N A T A  ! ORE....:          I      
I--------------------------------------------------------------I      
I CASTELNUOVO                  -  PIANENGHESE                  I      
I LUISIANA             sq.B    -  CASALE CREMASCO              I      
I ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA      -  SAN PAOLO SONCINO            I      
I PERGOLETTESE 1932 S.R.L.     -  ATALANTINA                   I      
I SERGNANESE                   -  OFFANENGHESE A.S.D.          I      
I STANDARD                     -  ORATORIO ROMANENGO A.S.D.    I      
I      Riposa................  -  ALBACREMA                    I      
.--------------------------------------------------------------.      
I ANDATA: 25/10/14 !                       ! RITORNO: 28/02/15 I   
I ORE...:          !   4  G I O R N A T A  ! ORE....:          I   
I--------------------------------------------------------------I   
I ATALANTINA                   -  CASTELNUOVO                  I   
I CASALE CREMASCO              -  PERGOLETTESE 1932 S.R.L.     I   
I OFFANENGHESE A.S.D.          -  ALBACREMA                    I   
I ORATORIO ROMANENGO A.S.D.    -  ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA      I   
I PIANENGHESE                  -  STANDARD                     I   
I SAN PAOLO SONCINO            -  SERGNANESE                   I   
I      Riposa................  -  LUISIANA             sq.B    I   
.--------------------------------------------------------------.   
I ANDATA:  1/11/14 !                       ! RITORNO:  7/03/15 I   
I ORE...:          !   5  G I O R N A T A  ! ORE....:          I   
I--------------------------------------------------------------I   
I ALBACREMA                    -  SAN PAOLO SONCINO            I   
I CASTELNUOVO                  -  CASALE CREMASCO              I   
I ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA      -  PIANENGHESE                  I   
I PERGOLETTESE 1932 S.R.L.     -  LUISIANA             sq.B    I   
I SERGNANESE                   -  ORATORIO ROMANENGO A.S.D.    I   
I STANDARD                     -  ATALANTINA                   I   
I      Riposa................  -  OFFANENGHESE A.S.D.          I   
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
I ANDATA:  8/11/14 !                       ! RITORNO: 14/03/15 I
I ORE...:          !  6  G I O R N A T A   ! ORE....:          I
I--------------------------------------------------------------I
I  ATALANTINA                   -  ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA     I
I  CASALE CREMASCO              -  STANDARD                    I
I  LUISIANA             sq.B    -  CASTELNUOVO                 I
I  ORATORIO ROMANENGO A.S.D.    -  ALBACREMA                   I
I  PIANENGHESE                  -  SERGNANESE                  I
I  SAN PAOLO SONCINO            -  OFFANENGHESE A.S.D.         I
I       Riposa................  -  PERGOLETTESE 1932 S.R.L.    I
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
I ANDATA: 15/11/14 !                       ! RITORNO: 21/03/15 I
I ORE...:          !  7  G I O R N A T A   ! ORE....:          I
I--------------------------------------------------------------I
I  ALBACREMA                    -  PIANENGHESE                 I
I  CASTELNUOVO                  -  PERGOLETTESE 1932 S.R.L.    I
I  OFFANENGHESE A.S.D.          -  ORATORIO ROMANENGO A.S.D.   I
I  ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA      -  CASALE CREMASCO             I
I  SERGNANESE                   -  ATALANTINA                  I
I  STANDARD                     -  LUISIANA             sq.B   I
I       Riposa................  -  SAN PAOLO SONCINO           I
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
I ANDATA: 22/11/14 !                       ! RITORNO: 28/03/15 I
I ORE...:          !  8  G I O R N A T A   ! ORE....:          I
I--------------------------------------------------------------I
I  ATALANTINA                   -  ALBACREMA                   I
I  CASALE CREMASCO              -  SERGNANESE                  I
I  LUISIANA             sq.B    -  ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA     I
I  ORATORIO ROMANENGO A.S.D.    -  SAN PAOLO SONCINO           I
I  PERGOLETTESE 1932 S.R.L.     -  STANDARD                    I
I  PIANENGHESE                  -  OFFANENGHESE A.S.D.         I
I       Riposa................  -  CASTELNUOVO                 I
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
I ANDATA: 29/11/14 !                       ! RITORNO: 11/04/15 I
I ORE...:          !  9  G I O R N A T A   ! ORE....:          I
I--------------------------------------------------------------I
I  ALBACREMA                    -  CASALE CREMASCO             I
I  OFFANENGHESE A.S.D.          -  ATALANTINA                  I
I  ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA      -  PERGOLETTESE 1932 S.R.L.    I
I  SAN PAOLO SONCINO            -  PIANENGHESE                 I
I  SERGNANESE                   -  LUISIANA             sq.B   I
I  STANDARD                     -  CASTELNUOVO                 I
I       Riposa................  -  ORATORIO ROMANENGO A.S.D.   I
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
I ANDATA:  6/12/14 !                       ! RITORNO: 18/04/15 I
I ORE...:          ! 10  G I O R N A T A   ! ORE....:          I
I--------------------------------------------------------------I
I  ATALANTINA                   -  SAN PAOLO SONCINO           I
I  CASALE CREMASCO              -  OFFANENGHESE A.S.D.         I
I  CASTELNUOVO                  -  ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA     I
I  LUISIANA             sq.B    -  ALBACREMA                   I
I  PERGOLETTESE 1932 S.R.L.     -  SERGNANESE                  I
I  PIANENGHESE                  -  ORATORIO ROMANENGO A.S.D.   I
I       Riposa................  -  STANDARD                    I
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
I ANDATA: 13/12/14 !                       ! RITORNO: 25/04/15 I
I ORE...:          !  11  G I O R N A T A  ! ORE....:          I
I--------------------------------------------------------------I
I ALBACREMA                    -  PERGOLETTESE 1932 S.R.L.     I
I OFFANENGHESE A.S.D.          -  LUISIANA             sq.B    I
I ORATORIO ROMANENGO A.S.D.    -  ATALANTINA                   I
I ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA      -  STANDARD                     I
I SAN PAOLO SONCINO            -  CASALE CREMASCO              I
I SERGNANESE                   -  CASTELNUOVO                  I
I      Riposa................  -  PIANENGHESE                  I
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
I ANDATA: 20/12/14 !                       ! RITORNO:  2/05/15 I
I ORE...:          !  12  G I O R N A T A  ! ORE....:          I
I--------------------------------------------------------------I
I ATALANTINA                   -  PIANENGHESE                  I
I CASALE CREMASCO              -  ORATORIO ROMANENGO A.S.D.    I
I CASTELNUOVO                  -  ALBACREMA                    I
I LUISIANA             sq.B    -  SAN PAOLO SONCINO            I
I PERGOLETTESE 1932 S.R.L.     -  OFFANENGHESE A.S.D.          I
I STANDARD                     -  SERGNANESE                   I
I      Riposa................  -  ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA      I
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
I ANDATA: 27/12/14 !                       ! RITORNO:  9/05/15 I
I ORE...:          !  13  G I O R N A T A  ! ORE....:          I
I--------------------------------------------------------------I
I ALBACREMA                    -  STANDARD                     I
I OFFANENGHESE A.S.D.          -  CASTELNUOVO                  I
I ORATORIO ROMANENGO A.S.D.    -  LUISIANA             sq.B    I
I PIANENGHESE                  -  CASALE CREMASCO              I
I SAN PAOLO SONCINO            -  PERGOLETTESE 1932 S.R.L.     I
I SERGNANESE                   -  ORATORIO SABBIONI CREMA      I
I      Riposa................  -  ATALANTINA                   I
.--------------------------------------------------------------.

ESORDIENTI 2003– GIRONE “D” - BERGAMO

.--------------------------------------------------------------.      
| ANDATA: 20/09/14 |                       | RITORNO: 24/01/15 |      
| ORE...: 15:00    |   1  G I O R N A T A  | ORE....: 15:00    |      
|--------------------------------------------------------------|      
| B.O.CA. ORATORIO BOLTIERE    -  CISERANO                     |      
| CARAVAGGIO                   -  CASTEL ROZZONE A.S.D.        |      
| FORNOVO S.GIOVANNI           -  ORATORIO CALVENZANO          |      
| FULGOR CANONICA CALCIO       -  PONTIROLESE A.S.D.           |      
| SERGNANESE                   -  MISANO                       |      
| TREVIGLIESE A.S.D.           -  CISERANO             sq.B    |      
|      Riposa................  -  MARIO ZANCONTI               |      
.--------------------------------------------------------------.      
| ANDATA: 27/09/14 |                       | RITORNO: 31/01/15 |      
| ORE...: 15:00    |   2  G I O R N A T A  | ORE....: 15:00    |      
|--------------------------------------------------------------|      
| CASTEL ROZZONE A.S.D.        -  MARIO ZANCONTI               |      
| CISERANO                     -  CARAVAGGIO                   |      
| CISERANO             sq.B    -  B.O.CA. ORATORIO BOLTIERE    |      
| MISANO                       -  FORNOVO S.GIOVANNI           |      
| ORATORIO CALVENZANO          -  TREVIGLIESE A.S.D.           |      
| PONTIROLESE A.S.D.           -  SERGNANESE                   |      
|      Riposa................  -  FULGOR CANONICA CALCIO       |      
.--------------------------------------------------------------.      
| ANDATA:  4/10/14 |                       | RITORNO:  7/02/15 |      
| ORE...: 15:00    |   3  G I O R N A T A  | ORE....: 15:00    |      
|--------------------------------------------------------------|      
| B.O.CA. ORATORIO BOLTIERE    -  ORATORIO CALVENZANO          |      
| CARAVAGGIO                   -  CISERANO             sq.B    |      
| FORNOVO S.GIOVANNI           -  PONTIROLESE A.S.D.           |      
| MARIO ZANCONTI               -  CISERANO                     |      
| SERGNANESE                   -  FULGOR CANONICA CALCIO       |      
| TREVIGLIESE A.S.D.           -  MISANO                       |      
|      Riposa................  -  CASTEL ROZZONE A.S.D.        |      
.--------------------------------------------------------------.      
| ANDATA: 11/10/14 |                       | RITORNO: 14/02/15 |   
| ORE...: 15:00    |   4  G I O R N A T A  | ORE....: 15:00    |   
|--------------------------------------------------------------|   
| CISERANO                     -  CASTEL ROZZONE A.S.D.        |   
| CISERANO             sq.B    -  MARIO ZANCONTI               |   
| FULGOR CANONICA CALCIO       -  FORNOVO S.GIOVANNI           |   
| MISANO                       -  B.O.CA. ORATORIO BOLTIERE    |   
| ORATORIO CALVENZANO          -  CARAVAGGIO                   |   
| PONTIROLESE A.S.D.           -  TREVIGLIESE A.S.D.           |   
|      Riposa................  -  SERGNANESE                   |   
.--------------------------------------------------------------.   
| ANDATA: 18/10/14 |                       | RITORNO: 21/02/15 |   
| ORE...: 15:00    |   5  G I O R N A T A  | ORE....: 15:00    |   
|--------------------------------------------------------------|   
| B.O.CA. ORATORIO BOLTIERE    -  PONTIROLESE A.S.D.           |   
| CARAVAGGIO                   -  MISANO                       |   
| CASTEL ROZZONE A.S.D.        -  CISERANO             sq.B    |   
| FORNOVO S.GIOVANNI           -  SERGNANESE                   |   
| MARIO ZANCONTI               -  ORATORIO CALVENZANO          |   
| TREVIGLIESE A.S.D.           -  FULGOR CANONICA CALCIO       |   
|      Riposa................  -  CISERANO                     |   
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
| ANDATA: 25/10/14 |                       | RITORNO: 28/02/15 |
| ORE...: 15:00    |  6  G I O R N A T A   | ORE....: 15:00    |
|--------------------------------------------------------------|
|  CISERANO             sq.B    -  CISERANO                    |
|  FULGOR CANONICA CALCIO       -  B.O.CA. ORATORIO BOLTIERE   |
|  MISANO                       -  MARIO ZANCONTI              |
|  ORATORIO CALVENZANO          -  CASTEL ROZZONE A.S.D.       |
|  PONTIROLESE A.S.D.           -  CARAVAGGIO                  |
|  SERGNANESE                   -  TREVIGLIESE A.S.D.          |
|       Riposa................  -  FORNOVO S.GIOVANNI          |
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
| ANDATA:  1/11/14 |                       | RITORNO:  7/03/15 |
| ORE...: 15:00    |  7  G I O R N A T A   | ORE....: 15:00    |
|--------------------------------------------------------------|
|  B.O.CA. ORATORIO BOLTIERE    -  SERGNANESE                  |
|  CARAVAGGIO                   -  FULGOR CANONICA CALCIO      |
|  CASTEL ROZZONE A.S.D.        -  MISANO                      |
|  CISERANO                     -  ORATORIO CALVENZANO         |
|  MARIO ZANCONTI               -  PONTIROLESE A.S.D.          |
|  TREVIGLIESE A.S.D.           -  FORNOVO S.GIOVANNI          |
|       Riposa................  -  CISERANO             sq.B   |
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
| ANDATA:  8/11/14 |                       | RITORNO: 14/03/15 |
| ORE...: 15:00    |  8  G I O R N A T A   | ORE....: 15:00    |
|--------------------------------------------------------------|
|  FORNOVO S.GIOVANNI           -  B.O.CA. ORATORIO BOLTIERE   |
|  FULGOR CANONICA CALCIO       -  MARIO ZANCONTI              |
|  MISANO                       -  CISERANO                    |
|  ORATORIO CALVENZANO          -  CISERANO             sq.B   |
|  PONTIROLESE A.S.D.           -  CASTEL ROZZONE A.S.D.       |
|  SERGNANESE                   -  CARAVAGGIO                  |
|       Riposa................  -  TREVIGLIESE A.S.D.          |
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
| ANDATA: 15/11/14 |                       | RITORNO: 21/03/15 |
| ORE...: 15:00    |  9  G I O R N A T A   | ORE....: 15:00    |
|--------------------------------------------------------------|
|  B.O.CA. ORATORIO BOLTIERE    -  TREVIGLIESE A.S.D.          |
|  CARAVAGGIO                   -  FORNOVO S.GIOVANNI          |
|  CASTEL ROZZONE A.S.D.        -  FULGOR CANONICA CALCIO      |
|  CISERANO                     -  PONTIROLESE A.S.D.          |
|  CISERANO             sq.B    -  MISANO                      |
|  MARIO ZANCONTI               -  SERGNANESE                  |
|       Riposa................  -  ORATORIO CALVENZANO         |
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
| ANDATA: 22/11/14 |                       | RITORNO: 28/03/15 |
| ORE...: 15:00    | 10  G I O R N A T A   | ORE....: 15:00    |
|--------------------------------------------------------------|
|  FORNOVO S.GIOVANNI           -  MARIO ZANCONTI              |
|  FULGOR CANONICA CALCIO       -  CISERANO                    |
|  MISANO                       -  ORATORIO CALVENZANO         |
|  PONTIROLESE A.S.D.           -  CISERANO             sq.B   |
|  SERGNANESE                   -  CASTEL ROZZONE A.S.D.       |
|  TREVIGLIESE A.S.D.           -  CARAVAGGIO                  |
|       Riposa................  -  B.O.CA. ORATORIO BOLTIERE   |
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
| ANDATA: 29/11/14 |                       | RITORNO: 11/04/15 |
| ORE...: 15:00    |  11  G I O R N A T A  | ORE....: 15:00    |
|--------------------------------------------------------------|
| CARAVAGGIO                   -  B.O.CA. ORATORIO BOLTIERE    |
| CASTEL ROZZONE A.S.D.        -  FORNOVO S.GIOVANNI           |
| CISERANO                     -  SERGNANESE                   |
| CISERANO             sq.B    -  FULGOR CANONICA CALCIO       |
| MARIO ZANCONTI               -  TREVIGLIESE A.S.D.           |
| ORATORIO CALVENZANO          -  PONTIROLESE A.S.D.           |
|      Riposa................  -  MISANO                       |
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
| ANDATA:  6/12/14 |                       | RITORNO: 18/04/15 |
| ORE...: 15:00    |  12  G I O R N A T A  | ORE....: 15:00    |
|--------------------------------------------------------------|
| B.O.CA. ORATORIO BOLTIERE    -  MARIO ZANCONTI               |
| FORNOVO S.GIOVANNI           -  CISERANO                     |
| FULGOR CANONICA CALCIO       -  ORATORIO CALVENZANO          |
| PONTIROLESE A.S.D.           -  MISANO                       |
| SERGNANESE                   -  CISERANO             sq.B    |
| TREVIGLIESE A.S.D.           -  CASTEL ROZZONE A.S.D.        |
|      Riposa................  -  CARAVAGGIO                   |
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
| ANDATA: 13/12/14 |                       | RITORNO: 25/04/15 |
| ORE...: 15:00    |  13  G I O R N A T A  | ORE....: 15:00    |
|--------------------------------------------------------------|
| CASTEL ROZZONE A.S.D.        -  B.O.CA. ORATORIO BOLTIERE    |
| CISERANO                     -  TREVIGLIESE A.S.D.           |
| CISERANO             sq.B    -  FORNOVO S.GIOVANNI           |
| MARIO ZANCONTI               -  CARAVAGGIO                   |
| MISANO                       -  FULGOR CANONICA CALCIO       |
| ORATORIO CALVENZANO          -  SERGNANESE                   |
|      Riposa................  -  PONTIROLESE A.S.D.           |
.--------------------------------------------------------------.